Tirsdagsdame-rækkerne for 2026

FornavnEfternavnHCPMedlemsnr.Række
Jeanette PommerBrædder23,117-68909
DorteLægteskov31,017-52239
Anja PatulskiNielsen25,717-68199
ReginaAmris40,217-71939
AnnaPræstholm33,217-65719
Hanne LiseSalling23,417-58219
SuzanneParsberg32,217-66189
BetinaPræstholm34,817-66199
UllaSchjødt-Hansen20,017-64829
JytteAndreasen36,117-48489
MarianneLund Jensen34,717-47049
Pia BirkenfeldHenningsen53,817-73839
BirthePetersen44,817-49329
HelleKrumholt53,617-250389
Lene VangstedJensen42,017-57499
BenteThorsen38,017-67799
MieHansen51,617-69609
LoneMichael36,617-250569
Maj brittJensen54,017-250559
LisbethLarsen54,017-57199
HanneOest39,017-46309
Pia ViebjergSchliemann54,017-66459
BirgitteBay52,617-64129
SusanneDyremose27,017-68929
BirtheAnkjær16,117-5332A
MajbrittRossau16,817-5253A
MetteSylvest17,117-3740A
Lone HornshøjReuther17,517-6133A
TinaMachalet17,617-6249A
LisbethVoetmann17,717-7664A
LisBrammer19,617-6045A
MarianneGram-Nielsen19,817-6475A
Agnete BirgitteSchrøder21,317-6052A
LindaAndreasen22,017-3130A
HelleLemche22,317-2543A
BirgitPlatou23,517-5501A
BenteNøhr23,817-5617A
AnnieMadsen23,817-5622A
Hanne LenskjoldGrønbek24,417-5834A
MettePilgren24,717-5686A
PiaSvare25,117-6073A
Hanne BruunPedersen25,317-5776A
LisThygesen25,417-3806A
MarySøgaard24,517-7384A
LeilaRuth25,817-5759A
JetteBrems26,217-2366B
JaneJellingsø26,417-5632B
LisbethKøster27,017-5012B
MarianneEsbensen27,417-5502B
SinjaNyholm27,617-5512B
IngeOlsson27,717-5760B
HenrietteKarbo28,117-3296B
KarenRingsing28,117-4656B
KirstenHau28,617-5729B
Lisbet PalsSvendsen28,817-5613B
MereteElleboe28,917-5712B
BirteKildgaard29,117-3801B
GretheJakobsen29,217-4706B
Ingrid MannerupMortensen29,417-4650B
Anne-MarieTvilum29,817-5319B
HelleBoisen29,817-4194B
RiittaNielsen30,417-5946B
HelleVandal Nielsen30,717-6279B
PaniaNoema30,917-5903B
LisRathsach27,217-5538B
JytteHelle31,617-5625B
KirstenGrandahl32,217-3699C
JetteWibskov32,517-5174C
EllenLidegaard32,617-5646C
BenteKotzebue32,817-5746C
Linda SchouboBayer33,217-5454C
IngeNyberg33,317-4635C
BenteMørch33,517-5226C
LeneMagnussen34,217-4434C
AnnetteOvergaard35,017-5027C
LoneHenriksen36,817-5619C
LeaLarsen37,017-4735C
LisNielsen37,817-4410C
UllaMadsen37,817-6560C
LeneKamstrup-Larsen39,217-5206C
GertrudGundtofte-Bruun40,217-5784C
GretheKruse40,517-5122C
Anne SlottJensen42,117-5576C
HanneGylvin50,017-4902C
LillyWulff50,617-6264C
Signe FribergNielsen54,017-5334C
Rikke LolkNielsen54,017-7243C